Most Shared

      Help   New User: 
   Welcome       Vote       Registration   
 
Please note the following:
Voting is no longer available.
 
 
View Gallery View Slideshow
 
Vote Now!
 
View: Show All  BEST 9 Boys  BEST 9 Girls 
 
Search:  
 
BEST 9 Boys  
 
Sponsored by Belmont Savings Bank 
 
   
 
Player:  Dallas Baciak
Team/School:  Wheeling Park
Wrestling
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Michael Barber
Team/School:  Steubenville Catholic Central
Basketball
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Phil Bedsoe
Team/School:  Wheeling Park
Basketball
Comments: (5)
 
   
 
Player:  Preston Boswell
Team/School:  Magnolia
Basketball
Comments: (7)
   
 
Player:  Cody Burcher
Team/School:  Claymont
Wrestling
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Spencer Campbell
Team/School:  Magnolia
Basketball
Comments: (0)
 
   
 
Player:  Ross Comis
Team/School:  Madonna
Basketball
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Hayden Cunningham
Team/School:  East Liverpool
Basketball
Comments: (3)
   
 
Player:  Brennan Czuchran
Team/School:  Buckeye Local
Basketball
Comments: (7)
 
   
 
Player:  Jonny Davis
Team/School:  Wheeling Park
Wrestling
Comments: (13)
   
 
Player:  Camden Douglas
Team/School:  Wellsville
Basketball
Comments: (7)
   
 
Player:  Bryan Duffy
Team/School:  Monroe Central
Basketball
Comments: (6)
 
   
 
Player:  Michael Eaton
Team/School:  St. Clairsville
Swimming
Comments: (2)
   
 
Player:  Ryan Fletcher
Team/School:  Steubenville Catholic Central
Basketball
Comments: (1)
   
 
Player:  Chase Harler
Team/School:  Wheeling Central Catholic
Basketball
Comments: (4)
 
   
 
Player:  Brandon Herring-Hill
Team/School:  Steubenville Big Red
Basketball
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Leo Herrmann
Team/School:  Steubenville Catholic Central
Wrestling
Comments: (5)
   
 
Player:  Kaleb McDiffit
Team/School:  Union Local
Basketball
Comments: (7)
 
   
 
Player:  Colton McKivitz
Team/School:  Union Local
Basketball
Comments: (6)
   
 
Player:  Geremy Paige
Team/School:  Wheeling Park
Wrestling
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  David Park
Team/School:  Wheeling Central Catholic
Basketball
Comments: (0)
 
   
 
Player:  Gavin Porter
Team/School:  Union Local
Basketball
Comments: (14)
   
 
Player:  Ryan Reinbeau
Team/School:  Wheeling Park
Basketball
Comments: (3)
   
 
Player:  Noah Salvatore
Team/School:  Wheeling Park
Swimming
Comments: (11)
 
   
 
Player:  John Michael Schuetz
Team/School:  Shadyside
Basketball
Comments: (2)
   
 
Player:  Russel Schwertfeger
Team/School:  Brooke
Basketball
Comments: (2)
   
 
Player:  Nate Scott
Team/School:  Wellsville
Basketball
Comments: (10)
 
   
 
Player:  Adam Sterling
Team/School:  Steubenville Big Red
Basketball
Comments: (8)
   
 
Player:  Chaice Truex
Team/School:  Bishop Donahue
Basketball
Comments: (9)
   
 
Player:  Robert Vargo
Team/School:  Martins Ferry
Basketball
Comments: (1)
 
   
 
Player:  Anthony Wallace
Team/School:  The Linsly School
Basketball
Comments: (12)
   
 
Player:  Tyler Warner
Team/School:  Claymont
Wrestling
Comments: (1)
   
 
Player:  Jonathan Weichman
Team/School:  Caldwell
Basketball
Comments: (0)
 
   
 
Player:  Zach Wilhoite
Team/School:  Magnolia
Basketball
Comments: (1)
   
 
Player:  Tariq Wilson
Team/School:  Steubenville Big Red
Wrestling
Comments: (1)
 
 
BEST 9 Girls  
 
Sponsored by Belmont Savings Bank 
 
   
 
Player:  Vivian Allison
Team/School:  The Linsly School
Basketball
Comments: (4)
   
 
Player:  Mytia Barker
Team/School:  Steubenville Big Red
Basketball
Comments: (2)
   
 
Player:  Bre Berryman
Team/School:  Indian Creek
Basketball
Comments: (0)
 
   
 
Player:  Regan Blaha
Team/School:  Wheeling Catholic Central
Basketball
Comments: (4)
   
 
Player:  Olivia Bower
Team/School:  Conotton Valley
Basketball
Comments: (2)
   
 
Player:  Morgan Brunner
Team/School:  The Linsly School
Basketball
Comments: (3)
 
   
 
Player:  Jensen Caretti
Team/School:  River
Basketball
Comments: (2)
   
 
Player:  Mallory Chapman
Team/School:  Magnolia
Basketball
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Katlyn Curnes
Team/School:  Wheeling Park
Swimming
Comments: (2)
 
   
 
Player:  Anna DeFilippo
Team/School:  St. Clairsville
Basketball
Comments: (9)
   
 
Player:  Torie Derrow
Team/School:  John Marshall
Basketball
Comments: (1)
   
 
Player:  Kara Dunfee
Team/School:  Harrison Central
Basketball
Comments: (1)
 
   
 
Player:  Piper Edie
Team/School:  Conotton Valley
Basketball
Comments: (8)
   
 
Player:  Katie Ellzy
Team/School:  Harrison Central
Basketball
Comments: (2)
   
 
Player:  Emilee Heilman
Team/School:  Wheeling Park
Swimming
Comments: (7)
 
   
 
Player:  Vanessa Hissom
Team/School:  Oak Glen
Basketball
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Alyssa Kalinski
Team/School:  Martins Ferry
Swimming
Comments: (4)
   
 
Player:  Kiersten Kidder
Team/School:  Bellaire
Basketball
Comments: (2)
 
   
 
Player:  Sophie Kinnard
Team/School:  Tyler Consolidated
Basketball
Comments: (15)
   
 
Player:  Caitlyn Kroll
Team/School:  Bridgeport
Basketball
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Emiley Masloski
Team/School:  Steubenville Big Red
Basketball
Comments: (2)
 
   
 
Player:  Cori Medley
Team/School:  Union Local
Basketball
Comments: (4)
   
 
Player:  Maclaine Murad
Team/School:  Bridgeport
Basketball
Comments: (3)
   
 
Player:  Jazzie Orth
Team/School:  The Linsly School
Basketball
Comments: (14)
 
   
 
Player:  Katelyn Pollock
Team/School:  Edison
Basketball
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Sydney Reed
Team/School:  Tyler Consolidated
Basketball
Comments: (12)
   
 
Player:  Marissa Rose
Team/School:  St. John Central
Basketball
Comments: (0)
 
   
 
Player:  Zoe Scarpone
Team/School:  The Linsly School
Swimming
Comments: (0)
   
 
Player:  Alyssa Shingle
Team/School:  Weir High
Basketball
Comments: (1)
   
 
Player:  Nicole Smolenak
Team/School:  Bridgeport
Basketball
Comments: (6)
 
   
 
Player:  Alexis St. Clair
Team/School:  St. Clairsville
Basketball
Comments: (6)
   
 
Player:  Angela Staffileno
Team/School:  Brooke
Basketball
Comments: (1)
   
 
Player:  Hallie Stocker
Team/School:  Cambridge
Basketball
Comments: (6)
 
   
 
Player:  Jessie Wayne
Team/School:  Brooke
Swimming
Comments: (4)
   
 
Player:  Jade Worrells
Team/School:  John Marshall
Swimming
Comments: (6)
 
 
   Official Rules      Feedback   

Best 9 Winter Athletes 2014

    Powered by © UPICKEM    All rights reserved.
 
Advertise with us!